Brookfield Central HS Grade Level Challenge
Brookfield Central HS Grade Level Challenge
August 29, 2019
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems www.wisconsinrunner.com
Overall Finish List - Boys
Fr./So./Newcomer Boys 5K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 744 Ethan Blischke Waukesha West 17:23.7 5:36/M 10
2 1 611 Cooper Feltz Germantown 17:32.4 5:38/M 10
3 2 639 Dillon Walker Germantown 17:39.0 5:41/M 9
4 3 436 Ryan Flatley Brookfield Central 17:47.8 5:43/M 10
5 4 681 Braden Reigstad Menomonee Falls 18:01.4 5:48/M 10
6 (< 5) 718 TJ Shaw Pulaski 18:40.1 6:00/M 10
7 5 462 Gavin Tacke Brookfield Central 18:40.5 6:00/M 10
8 6 460 William Strader Brookfield Central 19:02.1 6:07/M 9
9 7 621 Ryan Liberatore Germantown 19:10.2 6:10/M 10
10 8 552 Ryan Ratkowski Franklin 19:20.6 6:13/M 10
11 9 600 Kobe Chapman Germantown 19:47.5 6:22/M 9
12 10 631 Boston Reedy Germantown 19:58.4 6:25/M 9
13 11 612 Ross Gaskill Germantown 20:00.8 6:26/M 10
14 12 444 Jonah Husslein Brookfield Central 20:02.2 6:27/M 10
15 13 676 Brennan Mason Menomonee Falls 20:04.0 6:27/M 10
16 14 633 Gavin Sadowski Germantown 20:24.5 6:34/M 10
17 (< 5) 711 Connor Heezen Pulaski 20:32.3 6:36/M 10
18 15 453 Kevin Niu Brookfield Central 20:34.5 6:37/M 10
19 (> 7) 616 Joey Knopp Germantown 20:35.9 6:37/M 9
20 16 541 Carson Kerlin Franklin 21:00.3 6:45/M 9
21 17 688 Anderson Stroh Menomonee Falls 21:02.5 6:46/M 10
22 18 672 Colin Grant Menomonee Falls 21:17.0 6:51/M 10
23 19 685 Grant Schutlz Menomonee Falls 21:28.6 6:54/M 9
24 20 458 Gavin` Rupe Brookfield Central 21:32.4 6:56/M 9
25 21 557 Erik Rocha Franklin 21:33.6 6:56/M 9
26 22 439 Jerry Lu Brookfield Central 21:50.2 7:01/M 9
27 (> 7) 428 Kyle Bacon Brookfield Central 21:57.9 7:04/M 10
28 (< 5) 751 Brandon Gang Waukesha West 22:01.8 7:05/M 10
29 23 540 Aditya Kennedy Franklin 22:10.6 7:08/M 10
30 (< 5) 710 Ryan Frewerd Pulaski 22:20.2 7:11/M 10
31 (> 7) 625 Elias Nagel Germantown 22:25.4 7:13/M 10
32 24 561 Sabri Sino Franklin 22:40.2 7:17/M 10
33 25 530 Alex Engel Franklin 22:44.9 7:19/M 10
34 (> 7) 640 Matthew Wanta Germantown 22:47.2 7:20/M 10
35 (> 7) 637 John Stewart Germantown 22:49.0 7:20/M 10
36 (> 7) 454 Shinnosuke Okada Brookfield Central 22:49.1 7:20/M 10
37 (> 7) 627 Dhir Patel Germantown 22:49.2 7:20/M 9
38 (> 7) 626 Owen Oertel Germantown 22:51.4 7:21/M 9
39 26 534 Noah Grandsard Franklin 22:51.6 7:21/M 10
40 (> 7) 452 Reid Miner Brookfield Central 22:55.2 7:22/M 10
41 (> 7) 597 Logan Breitzmann Germantown 22:59.0 7:23/M 10
42 (> 7) 605 Brady Conell Germantown 23:04.0 7:25/M 9
43 (> 7) 455 Mason Pfarrer Brookfield Central 23:06.9 7:26/M 9
44 (> 7) 560 Drew Shipley Franklin 23:44.9 7:38/M 9
45 (> 7) 536 Arnav Gupta Franklin 23:53.5 7:41/M 9
46 (> 7) 555 Michael Cavros Franklin 23:59.3 7:43/M 12
47 (> 7) 553 Vasu Rehan Franklin 24:04.6 7:45/M 10
48 (> 7) 551 Aiden Powers Franklin 24:08.1 7:46/M 10
49 (> 7) 635 Gabriel Spude Germantown 24:09.7 7:46/M 9
50 (> 7) 629 Cody Rafn Germantown 24:54.9 8:01/M 9
51 (< 5) 748 Ben Cook Waukesha West 25:10.2 8:06/M 10
52 (> 7) 542 Peter Klein Franklin 25:15.8 8:07/M 9
53 (> 7) 525 Ben Bremer Franklin 25:23.0 8:10/M 9
54 (> 7) 618 Mason Kren Germantown 25:25.1 8:10/M 9
55 (> 7) 606 Jack Costigan Germantown 25:35.4 8:14/M 9
56 (> 7) 448 Nathan Lobocki Brookfield Central 25:36.2 8:14/M 9
57 (> 7) 539 Colin Jones Franklin 25:45.7 8:17/M 10
58 (< 5) 713 Griffin Nowak Pulaski 25:51.1 8:19/M 12
59 (> 7) 535 Miles Groth Franklin 26:10.0 8:25/M 10
60 27 690 Ryan Walczak Menomonee Falls 26:37.1 8:34/M 10
61 (> 7) 532 Jacob Golembieski Franklin 26:55.2 8:39/M 9
62 (> 7) 556 Ben Rewolinski Franklin 28:03.6 9:01/M 9
63 (> 7) 461 Calvin Streit Brookfield Central 28:03.9 9:01/M 9
64 (> 7) 550 Zeshan Mustansir Franklin 28:09.2 9:03/M 9
65 28 692 Charles Woller Menomonee Falls 29:24.7 9:27/M 10
66 (> 7) 437 Omkar Kekane Brookfield Central 29:37.2 9:31/M 10
67 (> 7) 459 Nathan Stewart Brookfield Central 31:22.2 10:05/M 9
68 (> 7) 619 Anish Kusukuntla Germantown 35:24.2 11:23/M 10